Prima Divisione

Leggi tutti gli articoli di Prima Divisione


 

Prima Divisione – Playoff 2016/2017

Pos   Squadra G. W T L CanestriDiff Pti Last 5
1 Vallesina Basket 2 2 0 0 80 - 45+35 4 - 0    
2 Montecchio Tigers 2 2 0 0 148 - 93+55 4 - 0    
3 Basket Fanum 2 2 0 0 168 - 117+51 4 - 0    
4 Polverigi Basket 2 2 0 0 122 - 89+33 4 - 0    
5 GS Adriatico Ancona 2 2 0 0 116 - 95+21 4 - 0    
6 Pupazzi di Pezza Pesaro 2 2 0 0 111 - 93+18 4 - 0    
7 Vis Castelfidardo 3 2 0 1 193 - 142+51 4 - 2     
8 P.G.S. Or.Sal. Ancona 3 1 0 2 172 - 169+3 2 - 4     
9 Delfino Porto Pesaro 3 2 0 1 169 - 172-3 4 - 2     
10 ACLI Candelara 3 1 0 2 142 - 193-51 2 - 4     
11 U.B. San Marcello 2 0 0 2 93 - 111-18 0 - 4    
12 Basket 2000 Senigallia 2 0 0 2 95 - 116-21 0 - 4    
13 Pergola Basket 2 0 0 2 89 - 122-33 0 - 4    
14 P73 Conero Basket 2 0 0 2 117 - 168-51 0 - 4    
15 Il Campetto Ancona 2 0 0 2 93 - 148-55 0 - 4    
16 Bees Basketball Pesaro 2 0 0 2 45 - 80-35 0 - 4    

Incontro Punteggio
8 aprile 2017 21:00
Montecchio Tigers – Il Campetto Ancona
73 - 40
8 aprile 2017 21:00
Basket Fanum – P73 Conero Basket (Report)
98 - 57
8 aprile 2017 21:00
Delfino Porto Pesaro – P.G.S. Or.Sal. Ancona
56 - 63
8 aprile 2017 21:00
Pupazzi di Pezza Pesaro – U.B. San Marcello
56 - 43
8 aprile 2017 21:00
Basket 2000 Senigallia – GS Adriatico Ancona (Report)
49 - 63
8 aprile 2017 21:00
Polverigi Basket – Pergola Basket
61 - 31
8 aprile 2017 21:00
Vallesina Basket – Bees Basketball Pesaro
20 - 0
8 aprile 2017 21:00
Vis Castelfidardo – ACLI Candelara (Report)
76 - 42

 

 


 

Prima Divisione – Girone AN

Pos   Squadra G. W T L CanestriDiff Pti
1 Vallesina Basket 3 3 0 0 209 - 157+52 6 - 0
2 Polverigi Basket 3 3 0 0 153 - 122+31 6 - 0
3 Vis Castelfidardo 3 2 0 1 197 - 153+44 4 - 2
4 GS Adriatico Ancona 3 2 0 1 138 - 146-8 4 - 2
5 P.G.S. Or.Sal. Ancona 3 1 0 2 155 - 160-5 2 - 4
6 Il Campetto Ancona 2 0 0 2 109 - 119-10 0 - 4
7 U.B. San Marcello 2 0 0 2 84 - 101-17 0 - 4
8 P73 Conero Basket 3 0 0 3 123 - 210-87 0 - 6

Incontro Punteggio
9 marzo 2017 21:00
Il Campetto Ancona – Vallesina Basket (Report)
64 - 67
10 marzo 2017 21:00
P73 Conero Basket – Polverigi Basket (Report)
44 - 50
10 marzo 2017 21:00
GS Adriatico Ancona – P.G.S. Or.Sal. Ancona (Report)
46 - 43
10 marzo 2017 21:00
Vis Castelfidardo – U.B. San Marcello (Report)
56 - 46

 

 

Prima Divisione – Girone PU

Pos   Squadra G. W T L CanestriDiff Pti
1 Montecchio Tigers 3 3 0 0 174 - 137+37 6 - 0
2 Basket Fanum 3 3 0 0 227 - 170+57 6 - 0
3 ACLI Candelara 3 1 0 2 157 - 175-18 2 - 4
4 Pupazzi di Pezza Pesaro 3 1 0 2 177 - 176+1 2 - 4
5 Delfino Porto Pesaro 2 1 0 1 87 - 113-26 2 - 2
6 Basket 2000 Senigallia 3 1 0 2 155 - 169-14 2 - 4
7 Bees Basketball Pesaro 3 1 0 2 165 - 171-6 2 - 4
8 Pergola Basket 2 0 0 2 115 - 146-31 0 - 4

Incontro Punteggio
9 marzo 2017 21:00
Bees Basketball Pesaro – Montecchio Tigers (Report)
52 - 55
13 marzo 2017 21:00
Pergola Basket – Basket Fanum (Report)
59 - 78
13 marzo 2017 21:00
Pupazzi di Pezza Pesaro – Basket 2000 Senigallia (Report)
57 - 36
13 marzo 2017 21:00
Delfino Porto Pesaro – ACLI Candelara (Report)
53 - 50